Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST4000VX016 4 TB 256/5900
Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST4000VX016 4 TB 256/5900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST4000VX016 4 TB 256/5900
All prices 55 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 4TB Seagate (ST4000VX016) | 3 937 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate SkyHawk 4TB 3.5" (ST4000VX016) ST4000VX016 | 3 679 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 4.0TB Seagate SkyHawk 256MB (ST4000VX016) ST4000VX016 | 3 791 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Seagate SkyHawk 4 TB (ST4000VX016) ST4000VX016 | 3 705 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" Seagate SkyHawk 4TB SATA 256MB (ST4000VX016) | 3 649 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST4000VX016 configurations
Price for Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST4000VX016 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST2000VX017 2 TB | from 2 698 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST3000VX015 3 TB 256/5900 | from 3 650 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST4000VX016 4 TB 256/5900 | from 3 641 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk +Rescue ST8000VX010 8 TB 256/5900 | from 7 550 ₴ | 57 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →