Asus Y1511CDA
Photos 39 |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockLaptops Asus →
from 23 335 ₴
display 13.3 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), CPU AMD, Ryzen 3, GPU Vega 5, RAM 8 GB, storage 256 GB, weight 1.5 kg
from 23 335 ₴
transformer 360°, 13.3 ", touch, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Ryzen 3, 4300U, 2.7 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Vega 5, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 10 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 1.5 kg
from 22 551 ₴
15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i3, 10110U, 2.1 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, UHD Graphics 620, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 10 Home, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, 1.56 kg
from 21 999 ₴
15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), TN+film, Core i7, 1165G7, 2.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, Windows 11 Home, long life, 1.9 kg
from 21 199 ₴
15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1235U, 0.9 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, fingerprint scanner, long life, 1.76 kg
from 21 299 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Ryzen 7, 5700U, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Vega 8, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, DOS, fast charge, long life, 1.69 kg
from 22 799 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Ryzen 5, 5625U, 2.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Vega 7, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, DOS, fast charge, long life, 1.69 kg
from 21 820 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, Ryzen 5, 5500U, 2.1 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Vega 7, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 1.75 kg
from 22 999 ₴
14 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, Core i3, N305, 1.8 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, UHD Graphics 32EUs, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, fingerprint scanner, 1.51 kg
from 22 728 ₴
display 14 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), CPU Intel, Core i7, GPU Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, RAM 8 GB, storage 256 GB, weight 1.2 kg
from 22 728 ₴
ultrabook, 14 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i7, 1165G7, 2.8 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 1.2 kg
from 21 599 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1235U, 0.9 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, 1.7 kg
from 22 700 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Ryzen 3, 7320U, 2.4 GHz, RAM 8 GB, LPDDR5, Radeon 610M, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, fast charge, 1.63 kg
from 22 699 ₴
16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), TN+film, Ryzen 5, 5600H, 3.3 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Vega 7, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, no OS, Wi-Fi 6, 1.88 kg
from 22 699 ₴
15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i3, 1115G4, 3 GHz, RAM 20 GB, DDR4, UHD Graphics Xe G4 48EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, DOS, 1.8 kg
Configurations Asus Y1511CDA 1
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus Y1511CDA →