Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 6 TB
Videos 20Photos 6 |
Seagate STEL6000200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 6 TB
Жесткий диск Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 | 5 771 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 | 5 777 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 | 7 041 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features hard drive Seagate STEL6000200:
- Equipped with a USB hub and the ability to charge gadgets without a PC turned on
- Apps available for iOS and Android for backing up
Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 configurations
Price for Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 6 TB | from 5 771 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL8000200 8 TB | from 8 661 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL14000400 14 TB | from 14 920 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →