Logitech B100
Videos 7Photos 12 |
Logitech B100 |
|
A fully symmetrical and versatile mouse with a high-quality, high-resolution optical sensor and a reliable wired connection. It features a well-optimized symmetrical design, so it fits equally well in both right and left hands. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the basic price category, designed for the widest range of tasks. It will help you quickly and efficiently perform any office work (tables, texts, presentations, web content), creates comfortable conditions for long-term web surfing.
It is quite suitable for amateur use in games of popular genres (RPG, RTS, FPS, MOBA). The Logitech B100 universal mouse is equipped with a high-quality optical sensor with a resolution of 800 dpi, which significantly exceeds the accuracy of sensors of inexpensive previous generation manipulators (600 dpi). Thanks to this equipment, as well as a significant polling rate of the USB port, it provides confident and correct cursor positioning in professional applications. A flexible 1.8 metre double PVC insulated USB cable is enough to connect to a personal computer, workstation, laptop or all-in-one. The mouse does not require any drivers to be installed and is ready to use immediately after the physical connection.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Buy Logitech B100
All prices 135 →Logitech B100 Optical USB (910-003360) White 910-003360 | 279 ₴ |
Миша Logitech B100 USB White 910-003360 | 279 ₴ |
Миша Logitech B100 Black (910-003357) | 279 ₴ |
Миша Logitech B100 USB Black (910-003357) | 222 ₴ |
Миша Logitech B100 Optical Mouse Black (910-003357) | 607 ₴ |
2 7 13 11 |
I use the B100 both at home and at work. I don’t carry anything with me. I have two. Wonderful model. It’s good to lie by the hand. You can ride on a kilimka or on a table without any problems. The buttons are easy to press. The wheel works wonderfully. If Misha dies, I’ll buy one myself. Everything is appropriate for this device, buttons, wheel, rotor, no batteries. Don't know Taras Mahov: use Logitech B100 more than year |
Very comfortable, fits well in the hand and not hard buttons There is not :) Денис, Циганков: use Logitech B100 more than year |
Viyshla z fret through the river after the purchase. Zruchna. Classic design. I didn’t remember anything ugly in the robot: a wonderful bear. The scroll wheel stopped working uphill: it spins, but the image on the monitor doesn't. It was great. I bought another - logitech M90. Оксана: use Logitech B100 more than year |