from 28 440 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 225 mm, depth 270 mm, spring spout
from 26 520 ₴shower set, watering can: 137 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 24 186 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 175 mm
from 24 120 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 236 mm
from 15 840 ₴shower set, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 25 150 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 177 mm
from 15 240 ₴shower set, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 39 840 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 222 mm
from 63 440 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 180 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount, shelf
from 52 790 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: height 106 mm, depth 190 mm
from 24 524 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 189 mm, depth 172 mm
from 24 680 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 221 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 23 258 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 220 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 23 800 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 158 mm, depth 174 mm
from 30 120 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 226 mm
from 25 240 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 237 mm
from 39 840 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 222 mm
from 53 920 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: height 106 mm, depth 190 mm
from 22 631 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 188 mm