Babydesign Bueno 2 in 1
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Babydesign Bueno 2 in 1
Design:universal, 2 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:60 cm
Complete weight:14.4 kg
All specifications
Buy Babydesign Bueno 2 in 1
All prices 9 →Babydesign Baby Design Espiro Bueno 318 Głęboko Spacerowy | 24 560 ₴ |
Baby Design Bueno Grey Peony 107 Głęboko Spacerowy | 18 491 ₴ |
Babydesign Baby Design Espiro Bueno 318 Głęboko Spacerowy | 25 788 ₴ |
Babydesign Baby Design Espiro Bueno 317 Głęboko Spacerowy | 24 560 ₴ |
Baby Design Bueno 205 Turquoise Głęboko Spacerowy | 24 723 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →