Babydesign Look Air
Videos 8Photos 12 |
Babydesign Look Air
Design:pushchairs
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:60 cm
Complete weight:9.9 kg
Back pocket
Maximum load: 15kg
All specifications
Buy Babydesign Look Air
All prices 49 →Прогулочная коляска Baby Design Look Air 2020 27 Light Gray | 8 256 ₴ |
Коляска Baby Design LOOK AIR 2020 05 TURQUOISE (202605) | 8 256 ₴ |
Baby Design Baby Design LOOK AIR 2020 07 GRAY (202612) 202612 | 8 256 ₴ |
Коляска Baby Design LOOK AIR 2020 05 TURQUOISE (202605) 202605 | 8 256 ₴ |
Baby Design LOOK AIR 2020 03 NAVY (202599) LOOKAIR202003NAVY(202599) | 8 256 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →