Ballu BIH-AP4-3.0 3 kW
Ballu BIH-AP4-3.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Ballu BIH-AP4-3.0 configurations
Price for Ballu BIH-AP4-3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballu BIH-AP4-1.0 1 kW | from 4 221 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ballu BIH-AP4-2.0 2 kW | from 7 739 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ballu BIH-AP4-3.0 3 kW | from 6 499 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →