BASEUS ioTa Series Portable Power Station 450W
Videos 1Photos 15 |
BASEUS ioTa Series Portable Power Station 450W |
|
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS ioTa Series Portable Power Station 450W
Зарядна станція Baseus ioTa Series 90000mAh Green (PPYT010206) | 9 299 ₴ |
Портативная зарядная станция Baseus ioTa Series Portable Power Station 450 | 9 286 ₴ |
Baseus ioTa Series 450W Green (DE/EU 220V) 50894 | 8 999 ₴ |
BASEUS PPYT010206 | 22 944 ₴ |
Baseus ioTa Series 90000mAh 450W Green EU (PPYT010206) PPYT010206 | 9 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →