BASEUS Magic Wand Portable Humidifier
Videos 3Photos 17 |
BASEUS Magic Wand Portable Humidifier |
|
The portable humidifier can be used with any suitable container.
How to clean a humidifier?Basic recommendations for humidifier care
How to choose a humidifier and air washer?Differences and key factors for choosing an ultrasonic humidifier or air washer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Magic Wand Portable Humidifier
Зволожувач повітря портативний BASEUS Magic Wand Portable Humidifier 6-12h | 559 ₴ |
Портативний зволожувач та ароматизатор повітря Baseus Magic Wand Portable | 345 ₴ |
Портативний зволожувач повітря Baseus Magic Wand Portable рожевий (DHMGC-0 | 425 ₴ |
Портативний зволожувач та ароматизатор повітря Baseus DHMGC-02 Magic Wand | 545 ₴ |
Портативний зволожувач та ароматизатор повітря Baseus DHMGC-06 Magic Wand | 545 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features humidifier BASEUS Magic Wand Portable Humidifier:
- uSB cable length 0.8 metres
We recommendCompare using chart →