Gelius Pro Humidifier AIR Mini (GP-HM02)
Gelius Pro Humidifier AIR Mini |
|
The Gelius company offers a budget air humidifier, which differs from most models in its compact dimensions (152x54x54 mm) and low weight (only 123 grams). Therefore, you can even take it with you to work or on trips. Moreover, power is supplied via the microUSB port, which means the humidifier can be connected to a computer, charger or portable battery. Of course, compactness affected the performance of the model.
Gelius Pro Humidifier AIR Mini consumes only 30 ml of water per hour and is equipped with a small 150 ml water tank. Battery life depends on the selected mode. There are only two of them. The first is a continuous spray to create an optimal level of humidity, which lasts 3 hours. The second mode is intermittent spraying to maintain humidity levels. In this case, one tank of water is enough for 5 hours of operation. It is also worth noting the stylish design of the device and fairly quiet operation - the noise level does not exceed 35 dB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Buy Gelius Pro Humidifier AIR Mini
Автоматичний зволожувач повітря Gelius Pro Humidifier Air Mini GP-HM02 Bla | 600 ₴ |
Gelius AIR Mini GP-HM02 White 87115 | 349 ₴ |
Зволожувач повітря GELIUS AIR Mini GP-HM02 White | 499 ₴ |
Gelius Pro Humidifier AIR Mini GP-HM02 White (87115) ProHumidifierAIRMiniG | 349 ₴ |
Зволожувач повітря Gelius Pro Humidifier AIR Mini GP-HM02 (Білий) | 494 ₴ |