be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum BN309
Videos 10Photos 6 |
be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum BN309 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog be quiet! 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models be quiet!.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum BN309
Блок живлення be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum 1000W (BN309) | 8 877 ₴ |
Блок живлення be quiet! Straight Power 11 1000W 80 Plus Platinum (BN309) | 9 307 ₴ |
be quiet! Straight Power 11 1000W 80 Plus Platinum (BN309) | 9 307 ₴ |
Блок живлення be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum 1000W (BN309) | 9 630 ₴ |
Video reviews
10 July 2022, 04:16
Что надёжнее модульный или не модульный бп? #
Просто я слышал что у модульных блоков питания более нестабильная подача тока, а также провода греються
И так как я только собираюсь собрать свой первый ПК я не знаю что надёжнее
be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum configurations
Price for be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum |
---|---|---|---|---|
be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum BN307 | from 7 134 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum BN308 | from 7 989 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum BN309 | from 8 877 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
be quiet! Straight Power 11 Platinum BN310 | from 10 947 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →