Biltema DG 2000is (17-747)
Photos 9 |
Biltema DG 2000is |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Biltema 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Biltema.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Biltema DG 2000is
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Biltema DG 2000is | 18 999 ₴ |
Biltema DG 2000is | 18 999 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний бензиновий Biltema DG 2000is 2 кВт | 35 499 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →