AKSA AAP 2200i
Videos 10Photos 5 |
AKSA AAP 2200i |
|
A portable generator capable of providing autonomous power to consumers of electricity with a total power of up to 2 kW. It is equipped with an inverter alternator, thanks to which it generates a “clean” current with a stable voltage and frequency necessary to power electronics or “sensitive” equipment, such as automation of gas and solid fuel boilers. Inside the AKSA AAP 2200i generator housing is a small 4-stroke petrol engine (3.8 hp) that consumes 1.35 liters of fuel per hour of operation at a load corresponding to the rated power of the unit. On the front panel of the device there are controls and a display, as well as connectors for connecting consumers: a 230 V socket, a 12 V output and a USB port. The generator weighs 24 kg (excluding the weight of gasoline in the fuel tank, which has a volume of 4.5 liters).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AKSA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AKSA.
Buy AKSA AAP 2200i
AKSA AAP 2200i см мощный EPG-2400IS цена качество | 35 999 ₴ |
Генератор Aksa ААР 2200i (бензин, инверторный) 00-00010861 | 40 800 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор AKSA AAP 2200i (2.2 кВт) | 31 999 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор AKSA AAP 2200i | 39 999 ₴ |
AKSA AAP 2200i | 39 999 ₴ |