Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1107 ivory
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1107 ivory |
|
IntelliBrew technology — reads the barcode of the capsule and automatically selects the settings
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1107 ivory
All prices 9 →Капсульна кавоварка еспресо Bosch TAS1107 | 2 087 ₴ |
Капсульна кавоварка еспресо Bosch TAS1107 | 2 239 ₴ |
Кавоварка Bosch TAS1107 | 2 555 ₴ |
Bosch TAS 1107 | 2 091 ₴ |
Капсульна кавоварка еспресо Bosch TAS1107 | 2 010 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1107 configurations
Price for Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1107 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1102 black | from 1 804 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1107 ivory | from 2 000 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1103 red | from 1 797 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1106 sand | from 1 935 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch Tassimo Style TAS 1104 white | from 1 798 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →