Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6503 red
Videos 13Photos 12 |
Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6503 red |
|
Intelligent barcode reading system (recognition of the type of drink, portion size, brewing time and technology of its preparation)
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6503 red
Кавоварка Bosch TAS 6503 Tassimo My Way 2 | 3 652 ₴ |
Капсульна кавоварка еспресо Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS6503 | 3 737 ₴ |
Кавоварка Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 Tas 6503 | 7 227 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features coffee maker Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6503:
- Height-adjustable cup holder
Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6503 configurations
Price for Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6503 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6502 black | from 3 270 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6503 red | from 3 652 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch Tassimo My Way 2 TAS 6504 white | from 3 244 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →