from 348 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 120 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 133 m², circular irrigation
from 337 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 205 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 4.5 m, up to 63 m², circular irrigation
from 344 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 128 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 8.5 m, up to 227 m²
from 121 ₴hose nozzle, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 472 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.5 m, up to 572 m², angle adjustment
from 305 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle metal, pressure control
from 90 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 7.5 m, up to 177 m², circular irrigation
from 344 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 122 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.5 m, up to 572 m², angle adjustment
from 121 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 7.5 m, up to 177 m², circular irrigation
from 190 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 187 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 130 m², circular irrigation
from 583 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 312 m², angle adjustment
from 132 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 204 ₴static, platform, watering: angle adjustment