from 366 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 134 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 7.5 m, up to 177 m², circular irrigation
from 369 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 207 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 130 m², circular irrigation
from 366 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 613 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 312 m², angle adjustment
from 134 ₴hose nozzle, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 226 ₴static, platform, watering: angle adjustment
from 114 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 832 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 168 m², angle adjustment
from 264 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 832 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 168 m², angle adjustment
from 200 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 616 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 240 m², angle adjustment
from 144 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 760 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 180 m², angle adjustment
from 178 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 94 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6 m, up to 113 m², circular irrigation
from 334 ₴shower gun, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 168 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 7 m, up to 154 m², circular irrigation