from 215 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 280 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 12 m, up to 452 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 163 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 956 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 140 m², angle adjustment
from 222 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 689 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 180 m², angle adjustment
from 610 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 710 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 312 m², angle adjustment
from 588 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 202 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 12 m, angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 118 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 309 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.1 m, up to 539 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 249 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 114 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 7 m, up to 153 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 177 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 150 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 132 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 205 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 157 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 5.9 m, up to 109 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 364 ₴hose nozzle, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 245 ₴static, platform, watering: up to 45 m², angle adjustment