Calpeda NC3 15-50/130 5 m 1" 130 mm
Outdated Product 3 090 ₴ Main function: central heating; Pump type: centrifugal; Rotor type: wet; Max. flow (L/h): 3300; Max. head (m): 5; Min. fluid temperature (°С): 5; Max. fluid temperature (°C): 110; number of speeds: 3 speeds; Max. power consumption (W): 91; Mains voltage: 230 V; Connection type: thread |
Calpeda NC3 15-50/130 5 m
1"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m 1"
130 mm
5 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
5 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
5 m
1"
130 mm
5 m
6 m 2"
180 mm
1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m
6 m 1"
130 mm
2"
180 mm
6.4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6.4 m 2"
180 mm
7.4 m 2"
180 mm
8.5 m 2"
180 mm
11.2 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3300 L/h
Max. head:5 m
Power consumption:91 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications NC3 15-50/130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Calpeda NC3 15-50/130 configurations
Price for Calpeda NC3 15-50/130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda NC3 25-40/130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 4 977 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 25-40/180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 977 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 15-40/130 4 m 1" 130 mm | from 4 977 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 25-60/130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 5 122 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 25-60/180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 5 122 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 32-60/180 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 5 122 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 25-70/180 6.4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 7 345 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 32-70/180 6.4 m 2" 180 mm | from 7 345 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 32-80/180 7.4 m 2" 180 mm | from 15 028 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 32-85/180 8.5 m 2" 180 mm | from 23 823 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC3 32-120/180 11.2 m 2" 180 mm | from 24 838 ₴ | 1 offer |