Saer W55-25 180 6 m 180 mm (000019357)
Photos 10 | 3 006 ₴ Buy! насос циркуляционный SAER W55-25 180 для систем отопленияHydrolog.kiev.ua8 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Saer W55-25 180 6 m
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3780 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:80 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications W55-25 180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Saer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Saer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Saer W55-25 180 configurations
Price for Saer W55-25 180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saer W35-25 130 4 m 130 mm | from 2 404 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Saer W35-25 180 4 m 180 mm | from 2 423 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Saer W55-25 130 6 m 130 mm | from 3 006 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Saer W55-25 180 6 m 180 mm | from 3 006 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →