Calpeda NR 65/125D 21.1 m DN 65 340 mm
Calpeda NR 65/125D 21.1 m
DN 65
340 mm
9 m
DN 100
500 mm
14.9 m DN 50
340 mm
16.5 m DN 65
340 mm
17.7 m DN 50
340 mm
21.1 m DN 65
340 mm
22.2 m DN 50
340 mm
23.1 m DN 50
340 mm
25 m DN 65
340 mm
27.2 m DN 65
340 mm
28.6 m DN 50
340 mm
31.9 m DN 65
340 mm
36.3 m DN 50
340 mm
39 m DN 65
340 mm
41.8 m DN 50
440 mm
50.9 m DN 50
440 mm
56.7 m DN 50
440 mm
NR (for heating, performant)performant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:66000 L/h
Max. head:21.1 m
Power consumption:3000 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications NR 65/125D
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Calpeda NR 65/125D configurations
Price for Calpeda NR 65/125D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda NR4 100A/A 9 m DN 100 500 mm | from 56 625 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 50/125F 14.9 m DN 50 340 mm | from 28 378 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 65/125F 16.5 m DN 65 340 mm | from 38 553 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 50/125C 17.7 m DN 50 340 mm | from 31 253 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 65/125D 21.1 m DN 65 340 mm | from 43 161 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 50/125A 22.2 m DN 50 340 mm | from 33 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 50/160C 23.1 m DN 50 340 mm | from 37 184 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 65/125A 25 m DN 65 340 mm | from 49 046 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 65/125S 27.2 m DN 65 340 mm | from 49 046 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 50/160B 28.6 m DN 50 340 mm | from 41 701 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 65/160B 31.9 m DN 65 340 mm | from 68 619 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda NR 50/160A 36.3 m DN 50 340 mm | from 48 727 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 65/160A 39 m DN 65 340 mm | from 74 368 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda NR 50/200D 41.8 m DN 50 440 mm | from 51 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NR 50/200B 50.9 m DN 50 440 mm | from 69 167 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda NR 50/200A 56.7 m DN 50 440 mm | from 76 102 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →