Candy CDP 2D947X stainless steel
A narrow freestanding dishwasher, more of a premium class. This model is more resource-saving when compared to other models in this price category. It consumes only 9 liters of water per cycle and 0.69 kWh, for which it has been awarded the A ++ energy efficiency class. The capacity of the device will satisfy even the most demanding users: the machine is able to wash 9 sets of dishes at a time.
The compact dimensions allow you to install equipment in almost any room. The Candy CDP 2D947 dishwasher has a condensation dryer, in which the dishes after washing are subject to the natural process of water evaporation, without spending additional energy on it. This model has 7 different programs, with which you can both wash a small amount of dishes, while consuming a minimum of resources, and numerous dishes in intensive mode. The maximum noise level during operation of the dishwasher is 47 dB. There is a delayed start function, in which the user himself can set the start time for the programme to start. Convenient push-button switches are located on the case, which greatly simplifies the control of the device.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candy.
Buy Candy CDP 2D947X stainless steel
Посудомийна машина Candy Cdp 2D947X | 11 340 ₴ |
Посудомийна машина Candy CDP 2D947X | 14 560 ₴ |
Посудомийна машина Candy CDP 2D947X | 11 559 ₴ |
Посудомийна машина Candy CDP 2D947X | 15 939 ₴ |
Посудомийна машина Candy CDP 2D947X | 12 939 ₴ |
Candy CDP 2D947X configurations
Price for Candy CDP 2D947X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Candy CDP 2D947X stainless steel | from 11 340 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Candy CDP 2D947W white | from 11 000 ₴ | 2 offers |