RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-26 26 cm (6398399)
Photos 9 |
RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-26 |
|
Oil dosage system on the surface of the pan (the smallest division corresponds to 5 ml of oil, and the largest to 10 ml).
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-26 26 cm
All prices 19 →Сковорода Ringel Curry глибока 26 см (RG-1120-26) | 1 108 ₴ |
Сковорода Ringel Curry глубокая 26 см (RG-1120-26) | 1 108 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Ringel Curry 26 см RG-1120-26 | 1 166 ₴ |
Сковорода RINGEL Curry 26 см 6 398 399 | 777 ₴ |
Сковорода RINGEL Curry Глибока 26 см б/кришки (RG-1120-26) RG-1120-26 | 1 034 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Very cool option for the price Nothing burns, great volume Pleased with importance Ольга Олечка: use RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-20 few months |
Add Review
RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-26 configurations
Price for RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-26 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-20 20 cm | from 562 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-24 24 cm | from 660 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-26 26 cm | from 736 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
RiNGEL Curry RG-1120-28 28 cm | from 820 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →