Luxeon EDR-3000 3 kVA / 2100 W
Videos 4 |
Luxeon EDR-3000 3 kVA / 2100 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:3 kVA, active 2100 W
Input voltage:90-270 V
Output accuracy (±):7 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Video reviews
Luxeon EDR-3000 configurations
Price for Luxeon EDR-3000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon EDR-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W | from 2 488 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon EDR-1000 1 kVA / 700 W | from 2 742 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon EDR-2000 2 kVA / 1400 W | from 4 095 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon EDR-3000 3 kVA / 2100 W | from 6 318 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →