Cisco CBS250-8T-D
Cisco CBS250-8T-D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco CBS250-8T-D
Cisco CBS250-8T-D-EU — Комутатор Smart 8x 10/100/1000 | 5 075 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой Cisco CBS250-8T-D-EU | 5 064 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS250-8T-D-EU | 5 437 ₴ |
Cisco CBS250-8T-D configurations
Price for Cisco CBS250-8T-D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco CBS250-8T-D | from 5 064 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G | from 7 979 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Cisco CBS250-8P-E-2G | from 10 749 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →