Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G
Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G
All prices 18 →Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G | 8 613 ₴ |
Cisco CBS250 Smart (CBS250-8T-E-2G-EU) | 9 574 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS250 Smart 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS250-8T-E-2G | 9 574 ₴ |
Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G-EU — Комутатор керований L3 8xGbE 2xSFP combo 20 Гбіт | 8 294 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G configurations
Price for Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco CBS250-8T-D | from 5 053 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cisco CBS250-8T-E-2G | from 7 999 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Cisco CBS250-8P-E-2G | from 10 776 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →