Cisco CBS350-48P-4G
Cisco CBS350-48P-4G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco CBS350-48P-4G
All prices 25 →Cisco CBS350-48P-4G-EU | 49 838 ₴ |
Мережевий комутатор Cisco CBS350-48P-4G-EU | 53 641 ₴ |
Сетевой коммутатор Cisco CBS350-48P-4G-EU | 52 568 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS350 Managed 48-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-48P-4G-EU | 60 297 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS350 Managed 48-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-48P-4G-EU | 60 297 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Cisco CBS350-48P-4G configurations
Price for Cisco CBS350-48P-4G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco CBS350-24T-4G | from 18 780 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Cisco CBS350-24P-4G | from 26 317 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-24FP-4G | from 21 760 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-48T-4G | from 31 734 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-48P-4G | from 38 000 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-48FP-4G | from 32 520 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →