Cisco CBS350-24P-4G
Cisco CBS350-24P-4G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco CBS350-24P-4G
All prices 29 →Cisco CBS350-24P-4G | 26 661 ₴ |
Cisco CBS350 Managed 24-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-24P-4G-EU) | 32 252 ₴ |
Мережевий комутатор Cisco CBS350-24P-4G-EU | 26 920 ₴ |
Сетевой коммутатор Cisco CBS350-24P-4G-EU | 26 382 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой Cisco CBS350-24P-4G | 28 967 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Cisco CBS350-24P-4G configurations
Price for Cisco CBS350-24P-4G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco CBS350-24T-4G | from 18 780 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-24P-4G | from 26 317 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-24FP-4G | from 21 760 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-48T-4G | from 31 734 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-48P-4G | from 38 000 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-48FP-4G | from 32 520 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →