MikroTik RB260GS (CSS106-5G-1S)
Videos 5Photos 2 |
MikroTik RB260GS |
|
Powered by PoE.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MikroTik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MikroTik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MikroTik RB260GS
All prices 62 →MikroTik CSS106-5G-1S | 2 208 ₴ |
Комутатор керований рівня 2 Mikrotik RB260GS (CSS106-5G-1S) | 1 796 ₴ |
Сетевой коммутатор Mikrotik RB260GS (CSS106-5G-1S) | 1 583 ₴ |
Mikrotik RB260GS Комутатор | 1 570 ₴ |
Мережевий комутатор Mikrotik RB260GS (CSS106-5G-1S) | 1 615 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →