Cisco CBS350-8T-E-2G
Cisco CBS350-8T-E-2G 10 GE / 2 SFP18 GE / 2 SFP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco CBS350-8T-E-2G
All prices 15 →Cisco CBS350-8T-E-2G-EU | 9 474 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8T-E- | 11 460 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой Cisco CBS350-8T-E-2G-EU | 10 214 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8T-E- | 11 460 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS350 Managed 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8T-E- | 11 460 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Cisco CBS350-8T-E-2G configurations
Price for Cisco CBS350-8T-E-2G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco CBS350-8T-E-2G | from 9 474 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cisco CBS350-16T-E-2G | from 18 445 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →