Citizen AW1711-87L
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Citizen AW1711-87L |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Citizen AW1711-87L
All prices 6 →Часы Citizen Seaplane AW1711-87L | 7 620 ₴ |
Часы Citizen AW1711-87L | 6 477 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Citizen Seaplane AW1711-87L | 7 620 ₴ |
Наручные часы Citizen Seaplane AW1711-87L | 7 470 ₴ |
Часы Citizen Seaplane AW1711-87L | 7 620 ₴ |
Citizen Aviaton Eco-Drive AW1711-87L | 9 152 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →