Comma Eurolite 10W-40 2 L (EUL2L)
Outdated Product 700 ₴ Type: semi-synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 2; SAE: 10w-40; Compliance: API SN/CF; ACEA A3/B4; Approvals Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT: 501.01/505.00; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 229.1/229.3; Peugeot, Citroen approvals: B71 2300; Renault approvals: RN 0700/RN 0710 |
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 2L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Comma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Comma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 configurations
Price for Comma Eurolite 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 1 L | from 226 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 4 L | from 854 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 5 L | from 1 010 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 20 L | from 3 908 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 199 L | from 39 698 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →