Comma Eurolite 10W-40 4 L (EUL4L)
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 4L |
|
Year-round lubricant for gasoline and diesel engines of passenger cars, manufactured using a semi-synthetic formula. The oil is adapted for engines with direct fuel injection systems and turbochargers. The product is also optimally suited for use in multi-valve and high-speed power units with intensive operation. Comma Eurolite 10W-40 4L retains its properties over a wide temperature range, has low volatility and minimal waste consumption - the oil can be used at extended replacement intervals according to the regulations.
The product prevents dry friction of moving engine parts, increasing their wear resistance, is freely pumped through the system in low-temperature conditions, and boasts good cleaning properties. The engine oil has met industry quality standards API SN/CF and ACEA A3/B4, and has also been granted approvals from reputable European automakers (VAG, Mercedes-Benz, Peugeout/Citroen, Renault, etc.).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Comma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Comma.
Buy Comma Eurolite 10W-40 4 L
All prices 16 →Олива моторна напівсинтетична COMMA EUROLITE 10W-40 4л (EUL4L) EUL4L | 860 ₴ |
Моторна олива Comma EUROLITE 10W40 4л (EUROLITE 10W40 4L) EUROLITE 10W40 4 | 804 ₴ |
Comma Моторна олива Comma EUROLITE 10W40 4л (EUROLITE 10W40 4L) EUROLITE 1 | 804 ₴ |
COMMA EUL4L | 883 ₴ |
Моторна олива Comma EUROLITE 10W40 4л (EUROLITE 10W40 4L) | 794 ₴ |
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 configurations
Price for Comma Eurolite 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 1 L | from 226 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 4 L | from 794 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 5 L | from 1 010 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 20 L | from 3 908 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Comma Eurolite 10W-40 199 L | from 39 698 ₴ | 2 offers |