Continental K62 3.5 -10 62K
Outdated Product 1 277 ₴ Type: scooter; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width ("): 3.5; Rim diameter ("): 10; Speed rating: K; |
Continental K62 3.5 -10 62K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Continental K62 3.5 -10 62K configurations
Price for Continental K62 3.5 -10 62K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental K62 3 -10 50J WW | from 2 175 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental K62 3 R10 50J | from 2 630 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental K62 3 R10 62K | from 2 604 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental K62 3.5 -10 59J WW | from 1 705 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental K62 3.5 R10 59J WW | from 1 773 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental K62 3.5 R10 62K | from 3 503 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental K62 4 R10 62K | from 3 374 ₴ | 1 offer |