Continental K62 3 -10 50J
Expecting restock 2 240 ₴ Type: scooter; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width ("): 3; Rim diameter ("): 10; Speed rating: J; |
Continental K62 3 -10 50J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Continental K62 3 -10 50J configurations
Price for Continental K62 3 -10 50J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental K62 3 -10 50J WW | from 2 175 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental K62 3 R10 50J | from 2 605 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental K62 3 R10 62K | from 2 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental K62 3.5 -10 59J WW | from 1 705 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental K62 3.5 R10 59J | from 1 753 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental K62 3.5 R10 59J WW | from 3 712 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental K62 3.5 R10 62K | from 3 462 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental K62 4 R10 62K | from 3 418 ₴ | 1 offer |