Dell Value SATA 400-AEHX
Expecting restock Placement: internal; Features: server; Size (GB): 100; Form factor: 2.5"; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dell Value SATA 400-AEHX configurations
Price for Dell Value SATA 400-AEHX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell Value SATA 400-AEIC 120 GB 400-AEIC | from 40 795 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-AXTL 480 GB AXTL | from 11 081 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-AZUN 480 GB AZUN | from 11 880 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BJSF 480 GB BJSF | from 26 347 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BJSN 480 GB BJSN | from 10 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDPC 960 GB BDPC | from 37 807 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDUX 960 GB BDUX | from 21 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDQS 1.92 TB BDQS | from 63 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-AXSK 3.84 TB AXSK | from 68 291 ₴ | 5 offers |