Dell Value SATA 400-AXSK 3.84 TB AXSK
Videos 2 |
Dell 400-AXSK 2021server |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dell Value SATA 400-AXSK 3.84 TB AXSK
All prices 6 →Dell 3.84TB (400-AXSK) | 74 079 ₴ |
Dell 3.84TB (400-AXSK) | 72 668 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Dell Read Intensive 3.84TB SFF 2.5 SATA (400-AXSK) Read In | 87 440 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD для сервера 3.84TB SSD SATA RI 2.5in Dell (400-AXSK) | 73 760 ₴ |
УЦІНКА! Накопичувач Dell EMC 3.84TB SSD SATA RI 2.5in HP AG 1 DWPD 7008 TB | 68 291 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Dell 3.84TB 2.5" (400-AXSK) 400-AXSK | 79 681 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dell Value SATA 400-AXSK configurations
Price for Dell Value SATA 400-AXSK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell Value SATA 400-AEIC 120 GB 400-AEIC | from 40 795 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-AXTL 480 GB AXTL | from 11 086 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BJSF 480 GB BJSF | from 26 347 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDPC 960 GB BDPC | from 37 807 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDUX 960 GB BDUX | from 24 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDQS 1.92 TB BDQS | from 64 640 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-AXSK 3.84 TB AXSK | from 68 291 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →