Dell Value SATA 400-ALES 200 GB
Expecting restock Placement: internal; Features: server; Size (GB): 200; Form factor: 2.5"; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dell Value SATA 400-ALES configurations
Price for Dell Value SATA 400-ALES |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell Value SATA 400-AEIC 120 GB 400-AEIC | from 40 795 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-AXTL 480 GB AXTL | from 11 128 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BJSF 480 GB BJSF | from 26 347 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDPC 960 GB BDPC | from 37 807 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDUX 960 GB BDUX | from 24 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-BDQS 1.92 TB BDQS | from 64 640 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dell Value SATA 400-AXSK 3.84 TB AXSK | from 68 291 ₴ | 6 offers |