Dell SATA ATK 400-ATKN 4 TB
Dell 400-ATKN |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dell SATA ATK 400-ATKN 4 TB
Dell 4TB 3,5" SATA 7,2k RPM (400ATKN) | 10 720 ₴ |
Dell 4TB 3,5" SATA 7,2k RPM (400ATKN) | 10 988 ₴ |
Dell 4TB 3,5" SATA 7,2k RPM (400ATKN) | 11 256 ₴ |
Dell SATA ATK 400-ATKN configurations
Price for Dell SATA ATK 400-ATKN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell SATA ATK 400-ATKJ 2 TB | from 7 473 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Dell SATA ATK 400-ATKN 4 TB | from 10 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SATA ATK 400-ATKV 8 TB | from 19 800 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →