DJI FPV Drone (CP.FP.00000009.01)
Videos 53Photos 22 |
DJI FPV Drone
Combodrone only
Flight:up to 20 min, range 16.8 km, speed 140 km/h
Filming a video:1920x1080 pix 120 fps, 3840x2160 pix 60 fps
Camera:removable, gimbal for stabilization, camera stabilization
Dimensions:312x255x127 mm
Weight:795 g
The maximum flight speed is 140 km/h. Acceleration to 100 km/h in 2 seconds.
Remote control not included
All specifications
Specifications FPV Drone
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DJI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DJI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features drone DJI FPV Drone:
- Maximum flight altitude — 6000 m above sea level
- Sensor specifications: ISO — from 100 to 12800, shutter speed — from 1/50 to 1/8000 s, bit rate — 120 Mb/s, diaphragm — f/2.8
- Camera Tilt Range: -65° to 70°
- Maximum wind speed resistance: 39 – 49 km/h
- Obstacle detection: front sensor — 0.5 to 18 m, bottom sensor — 0.5 to 15 m
- Distance video transmission: FCC — up to 10 km, CE / SRRC / MIC — up to 6 km
- DJI FPV Drone — battery, gimbal protection and 4 pairs of propellers.
- DJI FPV Combo — FPV Drone Package + Extra Shell (Green), FPV Remote Controller 2, FPV Goggles V2, Goggles Battery, Charger, Various Cables.
DJI FPV Drone configurations
Price for DJI FPV Drone |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJI FPV Combo | from 37 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
DJI FPV Drone | from 28 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →