RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 ELRS
Videos 11Photos 9 |
RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 ELRS 4in1ELRS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 ELRS
All prices 31 →Пульт управления для FPV RadioMaster TX16S Mark II (ELRS, Hall V4.0) (HP01 | 9 289 ₴ |
Аппаратура управления RadioMaster TX16S MKII ELRS (mode 2) RM-TX16SMKII-EL | 10 880 ₴ |
FPV пульт RadioMaster TX16S MKII ELRS M2 | 9 390 ₴ |
Пульт RadioMaster TX16S Mkii Elrs M2 (без АКБ) | 10 221 ₴ |
Пульт RadioMaster TX16S Mkii Elrs M2 (без АКБ) | 10 170 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 ELRS configurations
Price for RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 ELRS |
---|---|---|---|---|
RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 4in1 | from 9 411 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 ELRS | from 9 289 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →