Xiaomi Fimi X8 Pro (FMWRJ03A9)
Photos 5 |
Xiaomi Fimi X8 Pro
Flight:up to 40 min, speed 65 km/h
Filming a video:1920x1080 pix 30 fps, 3840x2160 pix 30 fps
Camera:built-in, gimbal for stabilization
Dimensions:foldable
Weight:780 g
Possibility of installing a megaphone (effective radius up to 100 m). Support for Remote ID aircraft identification. Ability to control and transmit images via 4G mobile communications.
All specifications
Specifications Fimi X8 Pro
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Fimi X8 Pro
Квадрокоптер FIMI X8 Pro with Megaphone Combo 99-00017967 | 33 049 ₴ |
FIMI X8 Pro Megaphone 99-00017967 | 33 299 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер FIMI X8Pro with Megaphone (2*Intelligent Flight Вattery+1*bag | 34 840 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер FIMI X8Pro з мегафоном, 2 батареї Intelligent Flight Вattery | 34 840 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Fimi X8Pro (1x батарея Intelligent Flight) (6974432550287) | 43 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →