Dnipro Evro 30/380 30 kW 400 В
Outdated Product 25 200 ₴ Energy source: electricity; Installation: wall; Type: single-circuit (heating only); Heating area (m²): 240; Heat output (kW): 30; Coolant max. T (°C): 80; Efficiency (%): 95; Combustion chamber: no chamber; Firebox size: Dimensions (mm): 765x470x280; Weight (kg): 50; |
Dnipro Evro 30/380 30 kW
400 В
4.5 kW
230 V
4.5 kW
400 В
6 kW
230 V
6 kW
400 В
9 kW
12 kW 400 В
400 В
15 kW 400 В
18 kW 400 В
24 kW 400 В
27 kW 400 В
30 kW
400 В
36 kW
400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:30 kW, area ~ 240 m²
All specifications
Specifications Evro 30/380
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dnipro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dnipro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Dnipro Evro 30/380 configurations
Price for Dnipro Evro 30/380 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dnipro Evro 12/380 12 kW 400 В | from 24 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dnipro Evro 15/380 15 kW 400 В | from 25 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dnipro Evro 18/380 18 kW 400 В | from 23 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dnipro Evro 24/380 24 kW 400 В | from 24 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dnipro Evro 27/380 27 kW 400 В | from 28 091 ₴ | 1 offer |