PowerWalker AVR 600 0.6 kVA / 360 W (10120300)
PowerWalker AVR 600 0.6 kVA / 360 W
Type:relay
Power:0.6 kVA, active 360 W
Input voltage:180-264 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy PowerWalker AVR 600 0.6 kVA / 360 W
All prices 12 →Стабилизатор напряжения PowerWalker AVR 600 | 1 399 ₴ |
Стабилизатор PowerWalker BlueWalker AVR 600 VA (10120300) 10120300 | 1 481 ₴ |
Стабілізатор PowerWalker BlueWalker AVR 600 VA (10120300) 10120300 | 1 395 ₴ |
PowerWalker AVR 600VA (10120300) 10120300 | 1 499 ₴ |
PowerWalker 10120300 — Стабілізатор напруги 600VA/360W AVR 3x Schuko | 1 399 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
PowerWalker AVR 600 configurations
Price for PowerWalker AVR 600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker AVR 600 0.6 kVA / 360 W | from 1 395 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
PowerWalker AVR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 867 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
PowerWalker AVR 1200 1.2 kVA / 720 W | from 2 061 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →