Dogrular Perilla Mini (15120)
Dogrular Perilla Mini |
|
Case with non-stick coating
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dogrular 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dogrular.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dogrular Perilla Mini
Dogrular 15120 MINI 30*74 см 15120MINI30*74см | 559 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування Dogrular MINI 30*70см | 655 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування 74*30 см Dogrular MINI (15120) | 489 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Dogrular Mini 30x74 см (15120) | 690 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →