Dogrular House Plus IB-1006 (UBS15026)
Photos 3 |
Dogrular House Plus IB-1006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dogrular 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dogrular.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dogrular House Plus IB-1006
All prices 14 →Дошка прасувальна Dogrular IB-1006 | 1 599 ₴ |
Dogrular IB-1006-PLUG HOUSEPLUS з розеткою 110*33см IB-1006-PLUGHOUSEPLUSз | 1 980 ₴ |
Дошка прасувальна HOUSEPLUS IB-1006-PLUG | 1 779 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Dogrular з додатковим чохлом 110 x 33 см (IB-1006-PLUG-P | 1 963 ₴ |
Dogrular HOUSEPLUS IB 1006 цільнометал/з перфорацією 33*110 см HOUSEPLUSIB | 1 599 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →