Dogrular Perilla Nano (UBS15028)
Photos 5 |
Dogrular Perilla Nano |
|
A cover of their Teflon metallized fabric.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dogrular 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dogrular.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dogrular Perilla Nano
All prices 6 →Дошка для прасування Dogrular NANO 38 x 140 см | 2 599 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Dogrular NANO 38 x 140 см (15028) | 2 500 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування Dogrular NANO 140х38см 15028 | 2 723 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування Dogrular NANO 38 x 140 см | 3 099 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування 140*38 см Dogrular NANO (15028) | 2 500 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка 140 * 38 см Dogrular NANO (15028) | 2 410 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →