Dunlop GeoMax EN91 120/90 -18 65R
Videos 2Photos 2 | Expecting restock 4 890 ₴ Type: enduro; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: R; |
Dunlop GeoMax EN91 120/90 -18 65R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dunlop GeoMax EN91 120/90 -18 65R configurations
Price for Dunlop GeoMax EN91 120/90 -18 65R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop GeoMax EN91 90/90 -21 54R | from 4 204 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax EN91 120/90 R18 65R | from 5 030 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax EN91 140/80 -18 70R | from 4 830 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop GeoMax EN91 140/80 R18 70R | from 4 360 ₴ | 3 offers |