Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 150/70 R17 69W
Videos 4 | Outdated Product 4 690 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 150; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 150/70 R17 69W 110/70 R 17 " 54 W 110/80 R 18 " 58 W 110/80 R 19 " 120/60 R 17 " 59 V 55 W 120/70 B 17 " 58 W 120/70 R 17 " 58 W 120/70 R 18 " 59 W 150/70 R 17 " 69 V 150/70 R 17 " 160/60 R 17 " 69 W 69 W 160/60 R 18 " 70 W 160/70 R 17 " 170/60 R 17 " 73 W 72 W 180/55 R 17 " 73 W 190/50 R 17 " 73 W 190/55 R 17 " 200/50 R 18 " 75 W 76 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 150/70 R17 69W configurations
Price for Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 150/70 R17 69W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 120/60 R17 55W | from 4 374 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 120/70 -17 58W | from 4 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop Sportmax Roadsmart II 120/70 R17 58W | from 4 317 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 120/70 R18 59W | from 4 884 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 160/60 R17 69W | from 5 090 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 160/60 R18 70W | from 13 175 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 170/60 R17 72W | from 5 663 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 180/55 R17 73W | from 5 563 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart II 190/50 R17 73W | from 5 679 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dunlop Sportmax Roadsmart II 200/50 R18 76V | from 9 257 ₴ | 6 offers |